Kuznetskie Medvedi – Belye Medvedi

MHL


MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:MHL 12.10.2023
Competition: Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Belye Medvedi live

When/Date: 12.10.2023
Time: 6:00 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Belye Medvedi: Available



Kuznetskie Medvedi

Belye Medvedi

Prediction (the most likely score): 2:3



Short Preview

  • Last 5 head-to-head matches Kuznetskie Medvedi won 1.
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi is in a very good shape now (in the last 5 games wins – 4).
  • Recent matches Belye Medvedi is playing unpredictable (in the last 5 games wins – 3).
  • Recently opponents have a series of guest games.
  • Belye Medvedi will have a small advantage in this match.
  • Last 44 head-to-head matches Kuznetskie Medvedi won 11 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 33 matches and goals 110-177.
  • Including matches at home between the teams Kuznetskie Medvedi won 7 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 17 matches and goals 58-90.

  • Latest Results

    09.10.23 Kuznetskie Medvedi – Stalnye Lisy – 1:3
    03.10.23 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk – Kuznetskie Medvedi – 0:4
    02.10.23 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk – Kuznetskie Medvedi – 1:6
    29.09.23 Sputnik Almetyevsk – Kuznetskie Medvedi – 0:1
    28.09.23 Sputnik Almetyevsk – Kuznetskie Medvedi – 1:7
    09.10.23 Krasnoyarskie Rysi – HC Belye Medvedi – 1:3
    03.10.23 Tolpar Ufa – HC Belye Medvedi – 3:1
    02.10.23 Tolpar Ufa – HC Belye Medvedi – 7:2
    29.09.23 Avto Yekaterinburg – HC Belye Medvedi – 1:3
    28.09.23 Avto Yekaterinburg – HC Belye Medvedi – 2:3


    Standings

    2023/24

    Western Conference – Gold Division

    Pl W WO LO L Pts
    1 Mikhaylov Academy U20 12 8 1 1 2 45:29 19
    2 Almaz 12 8 1 1 2 52:38 19
    3 Loko 12 8 0 1 3 50:26 17
    4 SKA-1946 13 8 0 1 4 51:36 17
    5 MHC Spartak 10 7 0 1 2 45:20 15
    6 Krasnaya Armiya 12 7 0 0 5 53:40 14
    7 Dyn. Moscow 10 5 2 0 3 39:26 14
    8 Din. St. Petersburg 14 4 2 1 7 39:48 13
    9 Kapitan 11 4 1 1 5 33:42 11

    Western Conference – Silver Division

    Pl W WO LO L Pts
    1 Dinamo-Shinnik 14 7 2 1 4 47:41 19
    2 Atlant 12 8 0 1 3 40:30 17
    3 Krylya Sovetov 13 6 1 1 5 29:28 15
    4 SKA-Yunior 11 5 1 1 4 44:39 13
    5 Russkie Vityazi 13 4 1 1 7 35:38 11
    6 AKM-Junior 10 4 1 0 5 32:40 10
    7 Amurskie Tigry 9 1 2 4 2 25:31 10
    8 Sakhalinskie Akuly 13 1 0 0 12 20:57 2
    9 SKA-GUOR Karelia 11 1 0 0 10 24:62 2
    10 Tayfun 12 0 1 0 11 32:64 2

    Eastern Conference – Gold Division

    Pl W WO LO L Pts
    1 Mamonty Yugry 15 8 3 1 3 45:29 23
    2 Tolpar 11 7 1 1 2 50:29 17
    3 Chaika 12 5 2 3 2 44:35 17
    4 Belye Medvedi 11 7 1 0 3 33:27 16
    5 Omskie Yastreby 12 4 3 2 3 38:29 16
    6 Irbis 12 4 2 2 4 37:32 14
    7 Sibirskie Snaipery 10 5 1 1 3 44:37 13
    8 Stalnye Lisy 11 3 2 3 3 30:30 13
    9 Avto 11 2 1 0 8 19:32 6

    Eastern Conference – Silver Division

    Pl W WO LO L Pts
    1 Ladya 9 6 2 1 0 33:17 17
    2 Kuznetskie Medvedi 11 7 0 1 3 43:24 15
    3 Sputnik Almetievsk 13 4 2 2 5 39:53 14
    4 Reaktor 14 4 2 1 7 43:53 13
    5 Snezhnye Barsy 16 4 1 3 8 38:56 13
    6 Tyumensky Legion 12 3 2 2 5 32:36 12
    7 Loko-76 9 2 1 2 4 28:36 8
    8 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 2 1 1 7 22:37 7
    9 Molot Perm 12 1 1 2 8 31:57 6